COPPIA DI CIOTOLE, CINA, DINASTIA QING, PERIODO KANGXI (1661-1722), SEC. XVIII
in porcellana policroma con decoro ”egg and spinach”; diam. cm 18 (2)
A PAIR OF BOWLS, CHINA, QING DYNASTY, KANGXI PERIOD (1661-1722), 18TH CENTURY
清康熙 虎皮三彩盌一对