KARL PLATTNER
(Malles 1919 - Milano 1986)
1977
acquaforte e acquatinta
cm 50x70, battuta cm 48,5x36
firmato e datato in basso a destra
tiratura di XX esemplari, n. XIV/XX
Untitled
1977
etching and aquatint
50x70 cm, measurement battute 48.5x36 cm
signed and dated lower right
edition of XX exemplars, n. XIV / XX