PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

thu 16 - wed 22 January 2020
Online auction 330
207

Nicola Ciletti
(San giorgio la molara, 1883 - 1967)

Nicola Ciletti

€ 600 / 800

Nicola Ciletti

(San Giorgio la Molara 1883 - 1967)

SACERDOTE SEDUTO IN SAGRESTIA

olio su cartone, cm 48x34

firmato in basso a sinistra

SEATED PRIEST IN THE SACRISTY

oil on cardboard, 48x34 cm

signed lower left