PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

thu 16 - wed 22 January 2020
Online auction 330
61

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

€ 1.000 / 1.500

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO MASCHILE

olio su rame,  cm 8x6,5 circa

French school, 18th century

MALE PORTRAIT

oil on copper, cm 8x6,5