PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

thu 16 - wed 22 January 2020
Online auction 330
205

Scuola italiana, sec. XIX

Scuola italiana, sec. XIX

CARTOMANTE

olio su tela, cm 76x40, senza cornice

firma indecifabile in basso a destra

Italian school, 19th century

THE FORTUNE-TELLER

oil on canvas, 76x40 cm, unframed

illegible sign lower right