PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

thu 16 - wed 22 January 2020
Online auction 330
115

Scuola russa, sec. XIX

€ 800 / 1.000

Scuola russa, sec. XIX

CRISTO IN TRONO CON SANTI

olio su tavola, cm 35x29

Russian school, 19th century

CHRIST IN MAJESTY WITH SAINTS

oil on panel, cm 35x29