×
Share our site
×
Search Artist, Sale, or Keyword
This Auction
330
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Site
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
15TH TO 19TH CENTURY SCULPTURES
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Whisky and collectible spirits
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Books, manuscripts and autographs
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Vat and other tax information for buyers
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Eng
Ita
Eng
Share
My Pandolfini
E-mail
Password
Remember me
Enter
Password recovery
If you are not registered yet:
Register now
Fast registration
Pandolfini Live
Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Results
Departments
Modern and contemporary art
Nft
Jewellery
Watches
Rarest and finest wines
International fine art
Old master paintings
19th century paintings
Asian art
Furniture and works of art
Design
Luxury and vintage fashion
Antiquities
Silver
Porcelain and maiolica
Coins and medals
Works on Paper
Classic cars
About us
History
Staff
Auction rooms
Partner
Pandolfini newsweek
Press
Contacts
Videos
Sell
Selling through pandolfini
Conditions of sale
Valuation form
Private sales
Buy
Buying
Private sales
Catalogues
Pandolfini live
Pandolfini time
Search
Ita
Eng
Home page
Auctions
PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART
thu
16 -
wed
22 January 2020
Online auction, n.330
For further information
tempo@pandolfini.it
NO
Sign in or register
PDF results
Results
Terms of sale
Related departments
Old master paintings
Porcelain and maiolica
19th century paintings
Furniture and works of art
Asian art
Filter and sort
Albanesi Giuseppe
Ardigò Pietro
Arpini Carlo
Bartolini Ugo Vittore
Borsa Roberto
Carraresi Eugenio
Chaplin Elisabeth
Checchi Arturo
Ciletti Nicola
Cimeraso Primo
Codino Niccolò
De Albertis Sebastiano
D'elia Mario
Diodati Francesco Paolo
Domenici Carlo
Eberling Alfred Rudolfovich
Fantuzzi Eliano
Gheduzzi Cesare
Maccari Mino
Maldarelli Giuseppe
Paggiaro Emilio
Passigli Carlo
Pellegrini Riccardo
Quattrociocchi Domenico
Ricciardi Oscar
Salti Giulio
Salvetti Antoinio
Sofeitis Leonid
Sottocornola Giovanni
Stagliano Arturo
Tampuci Elena
Tirinnanzi Nino
Treccani Ernesto
Tropea Cesare
Troubetzkoy Pierre
Volpe Angiolo
no category
Sold
Price range from
0 €
to
5000 €
Lot - High to low
Lot - Low to high
Lot closes - High to low
Lot closes - Low to high
Title - High to low
Title - Low to high
Starting price - High to low
Starting price - Low to high
15 Lots
30 Lots
60 Lots
151 - 180 of 239 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last
151
Riccardo Pellegrini
(Milano, 1863 - Crescenzago, 1934)
Riccardo Pellegrini
Riccardo Pellegrini (Milano 1863 - Crescenzago 1934) NATURA MORTA CON SELVAGGINA olio su [..]
151
Riccardo Pellegrini
Riccardo Pellegrini
€ 600 / 900
Details
152
Leonid Sofeitis
(Vinniza, 1911 - Mosca, 1996)
Leonid Sofeitis
Leonid Sofeitis (Vinniza 1911) CORSA IPPICA tecnica mista su carta, cm 20x27, senza cornice [..]
152
Leonid Sofeitis
(Vinniza, 1911 - Mosca, 1996)
Leonid Sofeitis
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
153
Scuola del sec. XX
153
Scuola del sec. XX
€ 100 / 200
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
154
Mino Maccari
(Siena, 1898 - Roma, 1989)
Mino Maccari
Mino Maccari (Siena 1898 - Roma 1989) TRE VOLTI olio su tela riportato su linoleum, cm 30x22 [..]
154
Mino Maccari
(Siena, 1898 - Roma, 1989)
Mino Maccari
€ 300 / 500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
155
Da Raffaello
Da Raffaello VERGINE olio su tela, cm 47x36,5 After Raffaello VIRGIN [..]
155
Da Raffaello
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
156
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII
156
€ 1.500 / 2.000
Details
157
VASO MEIPING, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XVIII
157
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
158
SCATOLINA IN BRONZO, GIAPPONE, SEC. XX
SCATOLINA IN BRONZO, GIAPPONE, SEC. XX con decoro doratoa forma di fenice e fiori; cm 2,8 [..]
158
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
159
COPPIA DI CIOTOLE, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XIX
COPPIA DI CIOTOLE, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XIX con sfondo rosso e basi in legno; alt. cm 5, base [..]
159
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
160
CIOTOLA CON COPERCHIO, CINA, DINASTIA QING, FINE SEC. XIX
CIOTOLA CON COPERCHIO, CINA, DINASTIA QING, FINE SEC. XIX in porcellana policroma su sfondo giallo, [..]
160
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
161
DISEGNO, CINA, TARDA DINASTIA QING
DISEGNO, CINA, TARDA DINASTIA QING raffigurante paesaggio in verticale, reca firma in alto a destra, [..]
161
€ 1.500 / 2.000
Details
162
GRUPPO DI TRE THANKA, TIBET, SEC. XIX
GRUPPO DI TRE THANKA, TIBET, SEC. XIX raffigurante Tara verde, Padmasambhava e Tara; cm 44x35,5 cm [..]
162
€ 1.500 / 2.000
Details
163
CASSETTONE IN STILE IMPERO, TOSCANA
CASSETTONE IN STILE IMPERO, TOSCANA lastronato in piuma di mogano, piano di forma rettangolare in [..]
163
€ 700 / 1.000
Details
164
CASSETTONE IMPERO, TOSCANA
CASSETTONE IMPERO, TOSCANA lastronato in piuma di mogano, piano di forma rettangolare in breccia [..]
164
CASSETTONE IMPERO, TOSCANA
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
165
LAMPADARIO, SECOLO XX
LAMPADARIO, SECOLO XX in ferro dorato e vetro, palco inferiore a otto bracci in forma di volute, superiore [..]
165
LAMPADARIO, SECOLO XX
€ 600 / 900
Details
166
CONSOLE A GOCCIA, LOMBARDIA, TERZO QUARTO SECOLO XVIII
CONSOLE A GOCCIA, LOMBARDIA, TERZO QUARTO SECOLO XVIII in legno intagliato e dorato, piano di forma [..]
166
€ 600 / 800
Details
167
LAMPADARIO, MURANO, SECOLO XIX
LAMPADARIO, MURANO, SECOLO XIX In vetro incolore e policromo, fusto centrale di forma tornita dal [..]
167
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
168
CASSETTONE IN STILE IMPERO, SECOLO XIX
CASSETTONE IN STILE IMPERO, SECOLO XIX lastronato in piuma di mogano, piano di forma rettangolare [..]
168
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
169
Scuola del sec. XX
Scuola del sec. XX BAMBINA CHE PIANGE china su carta, cm 29x22, senza cornice indistintamente [..]
169
Scuola del sec. XX
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
170
Niccolò Codino
(La spezia, 1899 - Lucca, 1983)
Niccolò Codino
Niccolò Codino (La Spezia 1899 - Lucca 1983) VEDUTA DI CAMPAGNA olio su compensato, [..]
170
Niccolò Codino
Niccolò Codino
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
171
Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX
171
Scuola napoletana, sec. XIX
€ 500 / 700
Details
172
Scuola francese, sec. XIX
Scuola francese, sec. XIX SCENA GALANTE olio su compensato, cm 18,5x27 firmato in basso [..]
172
Scuola francese, sec. XIX
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
173
Da Abraham Bloemaert
Da Abraham Bloemaert VECCHIO CON GALLINA olio su tela, cm 86x69,5 [..]
173
Da Abraham Bloemaert
€ 3.000 / 5.000
Details
174
Cesare Gheduzzi
(Cresellano, 1894 - Torino, 1944)
Cesare Gheduzzi
Cesare Gheduzzi (Cresellano 1894 - Torino 1944) MONTE ROSA olio su tavoletta, cm 27,5x45 [..]
174
Cesare Gheduzzi
Cesare Gheduzzi
€ 400 / 600
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
175
Seguace di Jan Franz van Blomen, sec. XVIII
Seguace di Jan Franz van Blomen, sec. XVIII PAESAGGI NELLA CAMPAGNA ROMANA coppia di dipinti ad [..]
175
€ 5.000 / 7.000
Details
176
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII MADONNA CON BAMBINO olio su rame, cm 24x18 [..]
176
€ 1.000 / 1.500
Details
177
CAGNOLINO, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XVIII
CAGNOLINO, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XVIII in biscuit con smalto turchese monocromo in posizione seduta; [..]
177
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
178
SCULTURA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XVIII-XIX
SCULTURA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XVIII-XIX in bronzo laccato e dorato, raffigurante buddha seduto; [..]
178
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
179
SCULTURA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SECC. XIX-XX
SCULTURA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SECC. XIX-XX in cristallo di rocca, raffigurante Buddha seduto, lastra [..]
179
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
180
GRUPPO DI TRE VASI, CINA, DINASTIA QING
GRUPPO DI TRE VASI, CINA, DINASTIA QING in porcellana policroma di forme e periodi diversi; da alt. [..]
180
Sold
Sign in or register
Details
151 - 180 of 239 LOTS
Page:
First
Prev
Next
Last