Time Auction | Modern and Contemporary Art

wed 11 - mon 16 December 2019
Online auction 332

Antonio Bueno ©
(Berlino, 1918 - Fiesole, 1984)

ANTONIO BUENO

ANTONIO BUENO

(Berlino 1918 - Fiesole 1984)

Volti

1976

tecnica mista su carta

cm 35x35

firmato e datato in basso a sinistra

Faces

1976

mixed media on paper

35x35 cm

signed and dated lower left