ARCADE| 16th TO 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 3 March 2020
Live auction 334
37

Scuola dell’Italia centrale, sec. XVII

€ 500 / 800

RITRATTO MASCHILE

olio su tela, cm 29x26,5

Central Italian school,17th century

MALE PORTRAIT

oil on canvas, cm 29x26,5