ARCADE| 16th TO 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 3 March 2020
Live auction 334
56

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII

€ 300 / 500

GHIRLANDA DI FIORI CON OSTENSORIO

olio su tela, cm 25,5x19

Central Italian school, 17th century

GARLAND OF FLOWERS WITH OSTENSORY

oil on canvas, cm 25,5x19