ARCADE| 16th TO 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 3 March 2020
Live auction 334
128

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

€ 1.500 / 2.500

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

CRISTO FRA DUE VIANDANTI

olio su rame, cm 13x16

Flemish school, 17th century

CHRIST BETWEEN TWO WAYFARER

oil on copper, cm 13x16