Scuola russa, sec. XIX
PAESAGGIO
olio su tela, cm 33x47
retro: autentica a nome Baranoff Rossinè
Russian school, 19th century
LANDSCAPE
oil on canvas, 33x47 cm
on the reverse: authenticated by Baranoff Rossinè