MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART | ONLINE

thu 25 June - thu 2 July 2020
Online auction 347

Alighiero Boetti ©
(Torino, 1940 - Roma, 1994)

ALIGHIERO BOETTI

ALIGHIERO BOETTI

(Torino 1940 - Roma 1994)

litografia

firmata e numerata

cm 62,5x100

edizione di 100 esemplari, n. 39/100

Untitled

lithography

signed and numbered

62.5x100 cm

edition of 100 exemplars, n. 39/100