MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART | ONLINE

thu 25 June - thu 2 July 2020
Online auction 347
23

Corrado Cagli ©
(Ancona, 1910 - Roma, 1976)

CORRADO CAGLI

€ 2.000 / 4.000

CORRADO CAGLI

(Ancona 1910 - Roma 1976)

Ritratto

1961

olio su carta intelata

cm 39x44

firmato e datato in bassoa destra

Portrait

1961

oil on paper applied on canvas

39x44 cm

signed and dated bottom right