Artista nordico, sec. XVIII
TROMP L'OEIL CON VOLATILE E FARFALLA
olio su tela, cm 45x36
Northern Artist, 18th century
TROMP L'OEIL WITH BIRD AND BUTTERFLY
oil on canvas, cm 45x36