ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

tue 29 September 2020
Live auction 1005
51

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVI

€ 4.000 / 6.000

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVI

VENERE E SATIRO CON AMORINO

olio su tavola, cm 46x61

Flemish school, 16th century

VENUS AND SATYR WITH CUPID

oil on panel, cm 46x61