Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVI
MADONNA COL BAMBINO E SAN GIOVANNINO
olio su tavola centinata, cm 88x55
Florentine school, 16th century
MADONNA WITH CHILD AND SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST
oil on panel, cm 88x55