ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

tue 29 September 2020
Live auction 1005
58

Scuola francese, sec. XVII

€ 2.000 / 3.000

Scuola francese, sec. XVII

SANTA CATERINA INCORONATA DAGLI ANGELI

olio su rame, cm 27x20

French school, 17th century

SAINT CATHERINE ECROWNED BY TWO ANGELS

oil on copper, cm 27x20