ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

tue 29 September 2020
Live auction 1005
244

Scuola italiana, sec. XIX

Scuola italiana, sec. XIX

MONACO IN PREGHIERA

olio su tela, cm 106x85

Italian school, 19th century

MONK IN PRAYER

oil on canvas, 106x85 cm