Scuola napoletana, sec. XVIII
NATURA MORTA CON PESCI E CEDRO
olio su tela, cm 39x30,5
Neapolitan school, 18th century
STILL LIFE WITH FISHES AND A CEDAR
oil on canvas, cm 39x30,5