Scuola senese, sec. XVI
MADONNA COL BAMBINO, SAN BERNARDINO DA SIENA E SANTA CATERINA DA SIENA
olio su tela, cm 108x85,5
Sienese school, 16th century
MADONNA WITH CHILD, SAINT BERNARDINO OF SIENA AND SAINT CATHERINE OF SIENA
oil on canvas, cm 108x85,5