Scuola veneta, sec. XVI
MADONNA COL BAMBINO, SAN GIOVANNINO E SANTA CATERINA
olio su tavola, cm 71x50
Venetian school, 16th century
MADONNA WITH CHILD, SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST AND SAINT CATHERINE
oil on panel, cm 71x50