ARCADE | 16th to 20th century paintings

tue 29 September 2020
Live auction 1005
145

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

CRISTO CORONATO DI SPINE

olio su vetro, cm 25,5x19,5

Venetian school, 18th century

CHRIST CROWNED WITH THORNS

oil on glass, cm 25,5x19,5