tue 2 February 2021
Live auction 1012
30

Artista del sec. XVII

€ 7.000 / 10.000

Artista del sec. XVII

LA  COSTRUZIONE DELLA TORRE DI BABELE

olio su tela, cm 72X111

Artist of 17th century

THE TOWER OF BABEL

oil on canvas, cm 72X111