Modern and Contemporary Art

wed 20 January 2021
Live auction 1018
95

Peter Schuyff ©
(Baarn (nl), 1958)

PETER SCHUYFF

€ 4.000 / 6.000

PETER SCHUYFF

(Baarn (NL) 1958)

2001

olio su tela realizzato su vecchio dipinto

cm 91x122

al retro firmato

Untitled

2001

oil on canvas on a old painting

91x122 cm

on the reverse signed