Online Auction | Furniture, Works of Art and Paintings from Veneta propriety

fri 16 - mon 26 October 2020
Online auction 1021
141

GRANDE VASO A BOCCIA, NOVE, MANIFATTURA ANTONIBON, SECOLO XVIII

in maiolica, corpo ornato da decoro a tralci vegetali in azzurro, alt. cm 37

A LARGE NOVE (ANTONIBON) BULBOUS JAR, 18TH CENTURY