Online Auction | jewels, wristwatches and pens

tue 22 September - thu 1 October 2020
Online auction 1022
53

CARTIER "LOVE" CIONDOLO

CARTIER "LOVE" CIONDOLO

in oro rosa 18kt, dim. mm 12x11, firmato "Cartier", punzone 750, gr 2

CARTIER "LOVE" PENDANT IN 18KT ROSE GOLD