ONLINE AUCTION | AUREA. ITALIAN AND FOREIGN GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

mon 23 November - thu 3 December 2020
Online auction 1034
26

FRANCIA NAPOLEONE III (1825-1870) 40 FRANCHI 1812 A

Au

BB/SPL segno al collo VF/EF sign on the neck