ONLINE AUCTION | AUREA. ITALIAN AND FOREIGN GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

mon 23 November - thu 3 December 2020
Online auction 1034
85

SAVOIA. REGNO D’ITALIA. DIECI MARENGHI

€ 1.200 / 3.000

Vittorio Emanuele II 1862 T (2), 1863 T (2), 1865 T; Umberto I 1880 R, 1882 R (4)

Au tot. gr. 64

BB/SPL VF/XF (10)