ARCADE | 16TH TO 20TH CENTURY PAINTINGS

tue 13 April 2021
Live auction 1035
37

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale sec. XVII

€ 1.000 / 1.500

PAESAGGIO CON VIANDANTI

olio su tela, cm 67x53

North Italian school, 17th century

LANDSCAPE WITH WAYFARERS

oil on canvas, cm 67x53