Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
CARNEVALE IN PIAZZA SAN MARCO A VENEZIA
olio su tela, cm 63x78,5
Venetian school, 18th century
THE CARNIVAL IN SAN MARCO SQUARE
oil on canvas, cm 63x78,5