ONLINE AUCTION | PAINTINGS FROM 16th to 20th CENTURY

thu 19 November - tue 1 December 2020
Online auction 1038
129

Scuola del sec. XIX

Scuola del sec. XIX

MARINE

olio su cartoncino, cm 24x24 ciascuna

School of the 19th century

SEASCAPES

oil on cardboard, cm 24x24 each