ONLINE AUCTION | PAINTINGS FROM 16th to 20th CENTURY

thu 19 November - tue 1 December 2020
Online auction 1038
100

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII

€ 1.200 / 2.000

RITRATTO DI DON VINCENZO VELLUTI

olio su tela, cm 83,5X64,5

Central Italian school, 17th century

PORTRAIT OF DON VINCENZO VELLUTI

oil on canvas, cm 83,5x64,5