ONLINE AUCTION | PAINTINGS FROM 16th to 20th CENTURY

thu 19 November - tue 1 December 2020
Online auction 1038
24

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII

€ 1.000 / 1.500

RITRATTO DI LAVINIA CARLOTTA MONIALIS (1723)

olio su tela, cm 55,5x73

North Italian school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF LAVINIA CARLOTTA MONIALIS (1723)

oil on canvas, cm 55,5x73