ONLINE AUCTION | PAINTINGS FROM 16th to 20th CENTURY

thu 19 November - tue 1 December 2020
Online auction 1038
56

Scuola russa, sec. XIX

Scuola russa, sec. XIX

CRISTO IN TRONO CON SANTI

olio su tavola, cm 35x29

Russian school, 19th century

CHRIST IN MAJESTY WITH SAINTS

oil on panel, cm 35x29