ONLINE AUCTION | PAINTINGS FROM 16th to 20th CENTURY

thu 19 November - tue 1 December 2020
Online auction 1038
38

Scuola spagnola, sec. XVII

€ 2.500 / 3.000

Scuola spagnola, sec. XVII

SAN FRANCESCO IN PREGHIERA

olio su tavola, cm 58x44,5

Spanish school, 17th century

SAINT FRANCIS  IN PRAYER

oil on panel, cm 58x44,5