Scuola del sec. XIX
MARINA CON BARCHE
olio su compensato, cm 30x42
recante firma apocrifa "A. Pratella" in basso a destra
School of the 20th century
SEASCAPE WITH BOATS
oil on plywood, 30x42 cm
apocryphal signature "A. Pratella" lower right