Artista toscano, sec. XVII
SAN SEBASTIANO SOCCORSO DALLE PIE DONNE
olio su tela, cm 99x74
Tuscan artist, 17th century
SAINT SEBASTIAN TENDED BY THE PIOUS WOMEN
oil on canvas, cm 99x74