ALIGI SASSU
(Milano 1912 - Pollenca (Spagna) 2000)
Fauno e Ninfa
acquarello su carta
cm 48x32
firmato in basso a destra
Fauno and Ninfa
watercolor on paper
48x32 cm
L'opera è accompagnata da autentica su fotografia firmata dall'artista il 16/12/92.
The artwork is provided with certificate of autenticity signed by the artist on 16/12/92.