ONLINE AUCTION | MODERN AND CONTEMPORARY ART

wed 10 - thu 18 March 2021
Online auction 1060
125

Antonio Ruiz-Pipò
(Granada, 1934 - Parigi, 1997)

ANTONIO RUIZ-PIPO'

ANTONIO RUIZ-PIPO'

(Granada 1934 - Parigi 1997)

Ritratto femminile

olio su tela

cm 23,7x18,2

firmato in basso a sinistra

al retro firmato

Feminine portrait

oil on canvas

23.7x18.2 cm

signed lower left

on the reverse signed