Scuola del sec. XX
SCENE IN COSTUME SETTECENTESCO
coppia di dipinti a olio su tela sagomata, cm 54x52
School of the 20th century
SCENES IN 18TH CENTURY COSTUMES
a pair of oil paintings on shaped canvas, 54x52 cm