Online auction | Aurea. Italian and foreign gold coins and medals

mon 14 - mon 21 June 2021
Online auction 1074
127

RUSSIA. TRE MONETE DA 5 RUBLI E SEI MONETE DA 10 RUBLI

€ 1.800 / 2.600

Au tot. gr. 64,50

SPL/BB EF/VF (9)