Henry d'Estienne
(Conques-sur-Orbiel 1872 - Paris 1949)
RUE DES BOUCHERS, CASBAH D'ALGER
olio su cartone, cm 67x44
firmato in basso a destra
THE BUTCHERS' STREET IN THE CASBAH OF ALGIERS
oil on cardboard, 67x44 cm