ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

tue 5 October 2021
Live auction 1077
13

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII

€ 2.500 / 3.500

PAESAGGI CON FIGURE

coppia di dipinti, olio su tela, cm 29X46

Central Italian school, 18th century

LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES

oil on canvas, cm 29x46, a pair