ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

tue 5 October 2021
Live auction 1077
214

Scuola fiamminga, inizi sec. XVII

€ 10.000 / 15.000

ADORAZIONE DEI PASTORI

olio su tavola, cm 135x110

Flemish school, early 17th century

ADORATION OF THE SHEEPHERDS

oil on panel, cm 135x110