Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
RITRATTI NOBILIARI
quattro dipinti, olio su tela ovale, cm 39,5x31,5
(4)
French school, 18th century
PORTRAITS OF NOBLE WOMEN AND NOBLE MEN
four paintings, oil on canvas, cm 39,5x31,5