Scuola italiana, sec. XX
PANTERA CON PREDA
firmata "M. Fabris" e timbro "ITALIE"
Italian school, 20th century
PANTHER WITH PREY
silver-plated metal, h. 16 cm, on a wooden base, h. ... cm
signed "M. Fabris" and stamp "ITALIE"