Scuola romana, sec. XVII
MADONNA COL BAMBINO ENTRO GHIRLANDA DI FIORI
olio su tela, cm cm 45x36
Roman school, 17th century
MADONNA WITH CHILD SURROUNDED BY A GARLAND OF FLOWERS
oil on canvas, cm 45x36