Scuola toscana, sec. XVII
MADONNA CON LE ANIME DEL PURGATORIO
olio su tela, cm 44x30,5
Tuscan school, 17th century
THE MADONNA INTERCEDING FOR SOULS IN PURGATORY
oil on canvas, cm 44x30,5