ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

tue 5 October 2021
Live auction 1077
183

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

€ 10.000 / 15.000

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI  VECCHIO CON BARBA

olio su tela, cm 52,5x40,5

Venetian school, 17th century

PORTRAIT OF AN OLD BEARDED MAN

oil on canvas, cm 52,5x40,5